UMANA BASKET CUP – MATCH SCHEDULE & RESULTS

CALENDARS

MATCHES WILL BE PLAYED IN
CASA DELLO STUDENTE “LEONARDO DA VINCI” GYM
Viale Romagna, 62
——————————————————————————–
I° GIORNATA
GIRONE
GARA
ORA INIZIO
RISULTATO
mar 22 ottobre
B3
ORLANDO TRAGIC vs NEGRONI NUTS
18:30
40 - 33
mar 22 ottobre
B2
CAFFE' GIURIATI vs L.A. GRANGE
18:30
23 - 48
mar 22 ottobre
B1
L.A. PLACIANI vs PLASTIC FREE
19:30
26 - 51
mar 22 ottobre
B1
JESTYONALEE vs THE AIRBALLERS
19:30
59 - 43
mar 22 ottobre
B3
BULLET PRO0F vs AEROSPECIALI
20:30
32 - 36
mar 22 ottobre
B2
DURACELL RABBITS vs CeSNEF NUGGETS
20:30
41 - 38
gio 24 ottobre
B4
CG GO vs COMECICHIAMIAMO
18:30
32 - 56
gio 24 ottobre
B6
GLI ZUCCHINI vs SALUTA ANDONIO SPURS
18:30
53 - 57
gio 24 ottobre
B5
FLB vs AEROSPACE JAM
19:30
58 - 42
gio 24 ottobre
B5
pataTRACK vs MATTONI DA 3
19:30
0 - 20 (a tav.)
gio 24 ottobre
B4
BOVISA ROCKETS vs I FLIPPATI
20:30
42 - 59
gio 24 ottobre
B6
PORTLAND TRAIL BRAZZERS vs I LAMPACLIMA
20:30
35 - 58
——————————————————————————–
II° GIORNATA
GIRONE
GARA
ORA INIZIO
RISULTATO
mar 29 ottobre
B2
CAFFÈ GIURIATI vs DURACELL RABBITS
18:30
47 - 74
mar 29 ottobre
B2
L.A. GRANGE vs CESNEF NUGGETS
18:30
58 - 41
mar 29 ottobre
B1
JESTYONALEE vs L.A. PLACIANI
19:30
78 - 70
mar 29 ottobre
B3
ORLANDO TRAGIC vs BULLETPRO0F
19:30
42 - 52
mar 29 ottobre
B1
PLASTIC FREE vs THE AIRBALLERS
20:30
56 - 69
mar 29 ottobre
B3
AEROSPECIALI vs NEGRONI NUTS
20:30
50 - 30
gio 31 ottobre
B4
CG GO vs BOVISA ROCKETS
18:30
67 - 74
gio 31 ottobre
B4
COMECICHIAMIAMO vs I FLIPPATI
18:30
51 - 71
gio 31 ottobre
B6
GLI ZUCCHINI vs I LAMPACLIMA
19:30
39 - 47
gio 31 ottobre
B5
FLB vs MATTONI DA 3
19:30
48 - 44
gio 31 ottobre
B5
AEROSPACE JAM vs PATATRACK
20:30
20 - 0 (a tav.)
gio 31 ottobre
B6
SALUTA ANDONIO SPURS vs PORTLAND TRAIL BRAZZERS
20:30
70 - 62
——————————————————————————–
III° GIORNATA
GIRONE
GARA
ORA INIZIO
RISULTATO
mar 19 novembre
B3
BULLET PRO0F vs NEGRONI NUTS
18:30
51 - 37
mar 12 novembre
B1
L.A. PLACIANI vs THE AIR BALLERS
18:30
65 - 72
mar 12 novembre
B2
CAFFE' GIURIATI vs CeSNEF NUGGETS
19:30
23 - 41
mar 12 novembre
B2
L.A. GRANGE vs DURACELL RABBITS
19:30
68 - 63
mar 19 novembre
B1
JESTYONALEE vs PLASTIC FREE
19:30
78 - 66
mar 12 novembre
B3
AEROSPECIALI vs ORLANDO TRAGIC
20:30
35 - 45
gio 14 novembre
B6
GLI ZUCCHINI vs PORTLAND TRAIL BRAZZERS
18:30
58 - 28
gio 14 novembre
B5
FLB vs pataTRACK
18:30
102 - 33
gio 14 novembre
B4
CG GO vs I FLIPPATI
19:30
0 - 20 (a tav.)
gio 14 novembre
B4
COMECICHIAMIAMO vs BOVISA ROCKETS
19:30
48 - 33
gio 14 novembre
B5
AEROSPACE JAM vs MATTONI DA 3
20:30
19 - 57
gio 14 novembre
B6
SALUTA ANDONIO SPURS vs I LAMPACLIMA
20:30
65 - 33
——————————————————————————–
WHICH POLIMI DEGREE PROGRAMME WILL BE THE CHAMPION???
OFFICIAL PARTNER