TECHEDGE FOOTBALL CUP | MATCH SCHEDULE & RESULTS

MATCH SCHEDULE

MATCHES WILL BE PLAYED IN
GIURIATI STADIUM
Via Pascal, 6
——————————————————————————–

1st ROUND MATCHES
2nd ROUND MATCHES
3rd ROUND MATCHES
——————————————————————————–
1st ROUND MATCHES
 

DATA
GIRONE
GARA
ORA INIZIO
RISULTATO
ven 18 ottobre
C5
FLUTTER UNSTABLE vs HIT 'EM WITH THE D
19:00
0 - 10
ven 18 ottobre
C5
REAL +i(MMAGINARIO) vs MASTERCHEF CITY
19:00
12 - 2
ven 18 ottobre
C7
MYSURE vs NANOSFERE EBBASTA
20:00
0 - 17
ven 18 ottobre
C7
I VITTORINI vs SUBASHINGA
20:00
1 - 15
lun 21 ottobre
C4
DISO FC vs DYNAMO MOSCOW MULE
18:00
1 - 4
lun 21 ottobre
C9
AS ORETA vs PSS
18:00
7 - 4
lun 21 ottobre
C1
AEROSPACCINI FCvs EDILI IN ECOPELLE
19:00
4 - 6
lun 21 ottobre
C1
FULL CHARGE vs I MARMEOTTI
19:00
5 - 7
lun 21 ottobre
C4
DHN! GANG vs CAMPARI E BASTONATE
20:00
2 - 7
lun 21 ottobre
C6
LA FAMIGLIA GRIFFIN vs FC VILI
20:00
1 - 5
lun 21 ottobre
C6
LE FOURIER ROSSE vs FISICALCIO
21:00
9 - 6
lun 21 ottobre
C9
ALCHIMISTI ANONIMI vs APOLLO XI
21:00
6 - 0 (a tav.)
mar 22 ottobre
C3
ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO vs BACK SCATARRED ELECTRONS
18:00
4 - 6
mar 22 ottobre
C17
DEPORTIVO APERITIVO vs PARIS SAINT VENANT
18:00
7 - 0
mar 22 ottobre
C3
BESTIE vs BIO DE JANEIRO
19:00
3 - 12
mar 22 ottobre
C10
INDIFFERENZIATI vs RATTI CLARIS AMICIZIA LUNGA
19:00
5 - 3
mar 22 ottobre
C10
RUTTI DI BOSCO vs RAPTORS
20:00
3 - 2
mar 22 ottobre
C17
FC BEERCELONA vs PENNIC HELLAS
20:00
0 - 7
mar 22 ottobre
C14
SQUADRA GIN YOU vs GLI SCAPIGLIATI
21:00
5 - 5
mar 22 ottobre
C14
SCONFITTI A TAVOLINO vs STOP SNITCHING
21:00
2 - 3
mer 23 ottobre
C8
PRO SECCO vs REAL MADRINK
18:00
8 - 0
mer 23 ottobre
C13
POGGISBRONZI vs STOKE AZZ
18:00
7 - 0
mer 23 ottobre
C11
SMELLS LIKE TEEN STRINIC vs SPACE COOKIES
19:00
4 - 9
mer 23 ottobre
C13
TIMES NEW ROMAN vs WOLVER PELTON
19:00
3 - 2
mer 23 ottobre
C11
TRAINSPOTTING 2.0 vs PARIS SAN GENNAR
20:00
3 - 9
mer 23 ottobre
C8
DAS PORTO vs GLI OVERFLOW
20:00
5 - 14
mer 23 ottobre
C16
THE BIG MECH vs IN CIVILI
21:00
2 - 11
mer 23 ottobre
C16
INANDERLECHTWETRUST vs PRINTF("INGEGNERIA MATEMATICA MZ")
21:00
0 - 6 (a tav.)
gio 24 ottobre
C12
AS PIRINA vs CHAR RENDIAMO
18:00
1 - 8
gio 24 ottobre
C12
EUROPE UNITED vs FALKNER SKANDALO
19:00
7 - 4
gio 24 ottobre
C15
PIEMONTE CALCIO vs PORNOGALLO
19:00
2 - 13
gio 24 ottobre
C15
PESCARA MANZIA vs LA GRAN GIANA ERMINIO
20:00
6 - 2
gio 24 ottobre
C2
BOMBHz vs ASAP
20:00
2 - 4
gio 24 ottobre
C2
AEROSPAZZINI vs I 6 MOSFETTIERI
21:00
5 - 4
 

——————————————————————————–
2nd ROUND MATCHES
 

DATA
GIRONE
GARA
ORA INIZIO
RISULTATO
ven 25 ottobre
C5
REAL+i(MMAGINARIO) vs FLUTTER UNSTABLE
19:00
4 - 0
ven 25 ottobre
C5
MASTERCHEF CITY vs HIT 'EM WITH THE D
19:00
0 - 6
lun 18 novembre
C7
MYSURE vs SUBASHINGA
20:00
2 - 12
ven 25 ottobre
C7
I VITTORINI vs NANOSFERE EBBASTA
20:00
0 - 10
lun 28 ottobre
C9
AS ORETA vs ALCHIMISTI ANONIMI
18:00
5 - 4
lun 28 ottobre
C6
FC VILI vs LE FOURIER ROSSE
18:00
5 - 4
lun 28 ottobre
C1
AEROSPACCINI FC vs FULL CHARGE
19:00
4 - 3
lun 28 ottobre
C4
DYNAMO MOSCOW MULE vs CAMPARI E BASTONATE
19:00
7 - 1
lun 28 ottobre
C1
I MARMEOTTI vs EDILI IN ECOPELLE
20:00
2 - 2
lun 28 ottobre
C4
DISO FC vs DHN GANG!
20:00
11 - 3
lun 28 ottobre
C6
FISICALCIO vs LA FAMIGLIA GRIFFIN
21:00
3 - 4
lun 28 ottobre
C13
WOLVER PELTON vs POGGISBRONZI
21:00
3 - 10
mar 29 ottobre
C10
INDIFFERENZIATI vs RAPTORS
18:00
8 - 3
mar 29 ottobre
C14
SCONFITTI A TAVOLINO vs GLI SCAPIGLIATI
18:00
1 - 6
mar 29 ottobre
C3
BESTIE vs BACK SCATARRED ELECTRONS
19:00
4 - 9
mar 29 ottobre
C3
ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO vs BIO DE JANEIRO
19:00
2 - 16
mar 29 ottobre
C10
RATTI CLARIS AMICIZIA LUNGA vs RUTTI DI BOSCO
20:00
7 - 2
mar 29 ottobre
C14
STOP SNITCHING vs SQUADRA GINYOU
20:00
2 - 6
mar 29 ottobre
C17
PENNIC HELLAS vs PARIS SAINT VENANT
21:00
4 - 4
mar 29 ottobre
C17
FC BEERCELONA vs DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
21:00
2 - 8
mer 30 ottobre
C16
PRINTF("INGEGNERIA MATEMATICA MZ") vs IN CIVILI
18:00
6 - 5
mer 30 ottobre
C11
SMELLS LIKE TEEN STRINIC vs TRAINSPORTING 2.0
18:00
1 - 3
mer 30 ottobre
C9
PSS vs APOLLO XI
19:00
22 - 0
mer 30 ottobre
C16
THE BIG MECH vs INANDERLECHTWETRUST
19:00
7 - 4
mer 30 ottobre
C11
PARIS SAN GENNAR vs SPACE COOKIES
20:00
8 - 2
mer 30 ottobre
C8
PRO SECCO vs GLI OVERFLOW
20:00
3 - 1
mer 30 ottobre
C13
STOKE AZZ vs TIMES NEW ROMAN
21:00
2 - 13
mer 30 ottobre
C8
REAL MADRINK vs DAS PORTO
21:00
4 - 10
gio 31 ottobre
C2
BOMBHz vs I 6 MOSFETTIERI
19:00
3 - 2
gio 31 ottobre
C15
LA GRAN GIANA ERMINIO vs PIEMONTE CALCIO
19:00
7 - 1
gio 31 ottobre
C12
CHAR RENDIAMO vs EUROPE UNITED
20:00
4 - 8
gio 31 ottobre
C12
FALKNER SKANDALO vs AS PIRINA
20:00
16 - 0
gio 31 ottobre
C15
PORNOGALLO vs PESCARAMANZIA
21:00
2 - 4
gio 31 ottobre
C2
AEROSPAZZINI vs AS AP
21:00
2 - 3
 

——————————————————————————–
3rd ROUND MATCHES
 

DATA
GIRONE
GARA
ORA INIZIO
RISULTATO
lun 11 novembre
C6
FC VILI vs FISICALCIO
18:00
8 - 3
lun 11 novembre
C6
LA FAMIGLIA GRIFFIN vs LE FOURIER ROSSE
18:00
4 - 7
lun 11 novembre
C4
DHN GANG! vs DYNAMO MOSCOW MULE
19:00
0 - 6 (a tav.)
lun 11 novembre
C1
FULL CHARGE vs EDILI IN ECOPELLE
19:00
2 - 3
lun 11 novembre
C1
I MARMEOTTI vs AEROSPACCINI FC
20:00
6 - 0 (a tav.)
lun 11 novembre
C4
CAMPARI E BASTONATE vs DISO FC
20:00
6 - 9
lun 11 novembre
C9
APOLLO XI vs AS ORETA
21:00
0 - 6 (a tav.)
mar 12 novembre
C3
BIO DE JANEIRO vs BACK SCATARRED ELECTRONS
18:00
4 - 9
mar 12 novembre
C3
BESTIE vs ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO
18:00
6 - 3
mar 12 novembre
C10
RAPTORS vs RATTI CLARIS AMICIZIA LUNGA
19:00
3 - 6
mar 12 novembre
C17
PARIS SAINT VENANT vs FC BEERCELONA
19:00
5 - 2
mar 12 novembre
C10
RUTTI DI BOSCO vs INDIFFERENZIATI
20:00
3 - 2
mar 12 novembre
C17
PENNIC HELLAS vs DEPORTIVO APERITIVO
20:00
3 - 6
mar 12 novembre
C14
SQUADRA GINYOU vs SCONFITTI A TAVOLINO
21:00
4 - 2
mar 12 novembre
C14
GLI SCAPIGLIATI vs STOP SNITCHING
21:00
9 - 2
mer 13 novembre
C11
TRAINSPORTING 2.0 vs SPACE COOKIES
18:00
11 - 9
mer 13 novembre
C13
STOKE AZZ vs WOLVER PELTON
18:00
7 - 7
mer 13 novembre
C11
SMELLS LIKE TEEN STRINIC vs PARIS SAN GENNAR
19:00
3 - 10
mer 13 novembre
C16
INCIVILI vs INANDERLECHTWETRUST
19:00
6 - 0 (a tav.)
mer 13 novembre
C8
DAS PORTO vs PRO SECCO
20:00
5 - 6
mer 13 novembre
C9
ALCHIMISTI ANONIMI vs PSS
20:00
3 - 11
mer 13 novembre
C8
REAL MADRINK vs GLI OVERFLOW
21:00
3 - 6
mer 13 novembre
C16
PRINTF("INGEGNERIA MATEMATICA MZ") vs THE BIG MECH
21:00
8 - 5
gio 14 novembre
C2
ASAP vs I 6 MOSFETTIERI
18:00
9 - 2
gio 14 novembre
C15
PIEMONTE CALCIO vs PESCARAMANZIA
18:00
2 - 7
gio 14 novembre
C15
PORNOGALLO vs LA GRAN GIANA ERMINIO
19:00
3 - 2
gio 14 novembre
C2
AEROSPAZZINI vs BOMBHz
19:00
5 - 3
gio 14 novembre
C12
AS PIRINA vs EUROPE UNITED
20:00
2 - 14
gio 14 novembre
C12
FALKNER SKANDALO vs CHAR RENDIAMO
21:00
5 - 2
ven 15 novembre
C7
NANOSFERE EBBASTA vs SUBASHINGA
19:00
6 - 2
ven 15 novembre
C5
HIT 'EM WITH THE D vs REAL+i(MMAGINARIO)
19:00
6 - 0 (a tav.)
ven 15 novembre
C5
FLUTTER UNSTABLE vs MASTERCHEF CITY
20:00
6 - 0 ( (a tav.)
ven 15 novembre
C7
I VITTORINI vs MYSURE
20:00
7 - 7
lun 18 novembre
C13
TIMES NEW ROMAN vs POGGISBRONZI
21:00
6 - 0 (a tav.)
   
——————————————————————————–
WHICH POLIMI DEGREE PROGRAMME WILL BE THE CHAMPION???
SPONSORED BY