ACCENTURE VOLLEY CUP – MATCH SCHEDULE & RESULTS

MATCH SCHEDULE

MATCHES WILL BE PLAYED IN
CASA DELLO STUDENTE “LEONARDO DA VINCI” GYM
Viale Romagna, 62
——————————————————————————–
I° GIORNATA
GIRONE
GARA
ORA INIZIO
RISULTATO
lun 18 novembre
A6
SCHIAPPE SODE vs UniTech
18.30
2 - 0 (25-10;25-17)
ven 18 ottobre
A5
BOELLA DORTMUND vs ALL SCARS
20.00
2 - 1 (25-19;26-28;15-1)
lun 21 ottobre
A1
ALT F4 vs 404: NAME_NOT_FOUND
18.30
0 - 2 (17-25;10-25)
lun 21 ottobre
A2
ATLETICO MICATANTO vs NANOVOLLEY
20.00
1 - 2 (18-25;25-18;19-25)
mer 23 ottobre
A4
BLACK T-SHIRTPLEASE vs THE BOYS
18.30
2 - 0 (7-25;19-25)
mer 23 ottobre
A3
I DISGRAZIETI vs TEAM BALLO
20.00
1 - 2 (18-25;25-22;23-25)
 

Turn-off: Dinisauri (A6)    |  I Mosfettieri (A5)   |     Ferromagnifici (A1)   |   Gauss-Zaytsev (A2)   |    Space-Six (A4)   |   Volley Vincele (A3)
——————————————————————————–
II° GIORNATA
GIRONE
GARA
ORA INIZIO
RISULTATO
ven 25 ottobre
A6
DINI SAURI vs SCHIAPPE SODE
18.30
0 - 2 (20-25;19-25)
ven 25 ottobre
A5
I MOSFETTIERI vs BOELLA DORTMUND
20.00
2 - 0 (25-0;25-0)
lun 28 ottobre
A1
ALT F4 vs I FERROMAGNIFICI
18.30
0-2 (23-25;20-25)
lun 28 ottobre
A2
GAUSS-ZAYTSEV vs ATLETICOMICATANTO
20.00
0 - 2 (21-25;22-25)
lun 18 novembre
A3
TEAM BALLO vs VOLLEY VINCELE
20.15
0 - 2(a tav.) (25-0;25-0)
mer 30 ottobre
A4
THE BOYS vs SPACE-SIX
20.00
0 - 2 (19-25;14-25)
 

Turn-off:  Unitech(A6)    |  All Scars (A5)   |     404:name_not_found (A1)   |  NanoVolley (A2)   |    I Disgrazieti (A3)   |   Black T-Shirt Please (A4)
——————————————————————————–
III° GIORNATA
GIRONE
GARA
ORA INIZIO
RISULTATO
lun 11 novembre
A1
404: NAME NOT FOUND vs FERROMAGNIFICI
18.30
2 - 0 (25-15;25-21)
lun 11 novembre
A2
NANO VOLLEY vs GAUSS-ZAYTSEV
20.00
2 - 1 (25-17;22-25;25-21)
mer 13 novembre
A4
BLACK T-SHIRT PLEASE vs SPACE-SIX
18.30
0 - 2 (24-26;18-25)
mer 13 novembre
A3
DISGRAZIETI vs VOLLEY VINCELE
20.00
2 - 0 (a tav.) (25-0;25-0)
ven 15 novembre
A6
UNITECH vs DINISAURI
18.30
0 - 2 (20-25;16-25)
ven 15 novembre
A5
I MOSFETTIERI vs ALL SCARS
20.00
2 - 0 (a tav.) (25-0;25-0)
 

Turn-off    AltF4(A1)    |  Atleticomicatanto (A2)   |     The Boys (A4)   |  Team Ballo (A3)   |    Schiappe Sode (A6)   |   Boella Dortmund (A5)     
——————————————————————————–
WHICH POLIMI DEGREE PROGRAMME WILL BE THE CHAMPION???
SPONSORED BY

banner_accenture_2017